Yhteystiedot ja henkilökunta

Harjuniityn koulu
Lautamiehenkatu 1
37140 Nokia
Opettajainhuone
(ei viestejä puhelimeen!!)
puh. 040 133 4740
Sähköpostit muotoa:
etunimi.sukunimi@nokiankaupunki.fi

 

rehtori
Kari Ahonen
puh. 040 830 9017
apulaisrehtori
Hanna Förström
puh. 040 133 4117
Vararehtori
Katriina Somma
puh. 040 133 4735
Oppilaanohjaaja
Anne-Mari Saviluoto
puh. 040 133 4172
Oppilaanohjaaja
Oskari Pieniniemi
puh. –
Kanslia/koulusihteeri
Johanna Korpi
puh. 040 133 4742

OPPILASHUOLTO

koulupsykologi
Sari Moilanen
puh. 050 395 6433
Koulukuraattori
Hanna Kiuru
puh. 040 133 4113
Kouluterveydenhoitajat
Sanna Salopolku (1.-4. lkt)
puh. 044 486 0955
Jaana Koivisto (5.-9. lkt)
puh. 040 133 4736

OPETTAJAT

Laaja-alainen EO alakoulu 1-4
Elina Poikajärvi
puh. 040 133 4741
Laaja-alainen EO 5-7
Päivi Vehmas
puh. 040 133 4783
Laaja-alainen EO yläkoulu 8-9
Päivi Ikäheimonen
puh. 040 133 4147
1-2P
Elina Muona
puh. 040 133 4782
3-4P
Venla Mikkolainen
puh. –
5-6P
Anna Hanjoki
puh. 044 486 0922
7-9P
Heidi Korkiakangas
puh. 044 486 0926
Noste
Pauliina Marttila
puh. 044 906 1209

KIINTEISTÖNHOITO JA LAITOSHUOLTO

Kiinteistönhoitaja
Petri Tiusanen
puh. 040 779 9193
Siivous

puh. 040 133 4746
Keittiö

puh. 040 133 4170

 

Luokanopettajat

1A Tiia Partanen
1B Katariina Kara
1C Noora Moisio
1D Petri Suojoki

2A –
2B Sonja Pöyry
2C –
(2C Satu Pimiä vv)
2D Outi Mäkiraatikka

3A Rosa Harsu
3B Rea Raitanen
3C Jonna Ekola

4A Katriina Somma
4B Emilia Björkman
4C Hannaleena Laaksonen
4D Harri Pirttimäki

5A Sanna Meretvuo
5B Martti Länsirinne
5C Minttu Eskola

6A Tapani Raitanen
6B Johanna Ryhänen
6C Taina Antikainen

Erityisopettajat

1-2P Elina Muona
3-4P Venla Mikkolainen
5-6P Anna Hanjoki
7-9P Heidi Korkiakangas
Noste Pauliina Marttila
ELA 1-4 Elina Poikajärvi
ELA 5-7 Päivi Vehmas
ELA 8-9 Päivi Ikäheimonen

Aineenopettajat

7A Ville Snellman / LP TN
7B Petri Suvanto / BG
7C Eeva-Leena Känsäkoski / EN RU SA
7D Marjo Mäntylä / MA FY KE
7E Jari Rauhala / MA FY KE
7F Tuomas Juvonen / HY

8A Krista Mäki-Kala / SUK
8B Sanna Koskinen / HY UE
8C Mari Salo / KU
8D Hanna-Kaisa Karttunen / MA FY KE
8E Minna Ikola / EN RA ES

9A Tuire Vuori / SUK
9B Hannatuulia Hämäläinen / LT
9C Ronja Kela / KO
9D Karoliina Tiilikainen / BG

Meri Ahonen / MA FY KE
Outi Jaatinen / MA FY KE
Kai Järvinen / UE
(Noora Karjalainen / MU vv)
Mikko Kekola / TN
Miro Kronqvist / EN RU
Kristiina Lähteenmäki-Hein / KO
(Maria Miettinen / EN vv)
Veli-Matti Nieminen / MA FY KE
Oskari Pieniniemi / OPO
Paula Rautama / EN RU SA
Anne-Mari Savinainen / OPO
Kati Seppälä / SUK
Nina Tuominen / EN
Katja Vastaranta / TS
Tiina Österman / KO RU

Ohjaajat

Elena Iachkova
Saija Jokinen
Merja Kyntäjä
(Eeva Lievonen vv)
Harri Lukkari
Minna Miettinen
Hanna Riihimäki
Petra Salonen
Sari Tuominen
Kirsi Viita
Minna Vuorela